On Wednesday, November 20th at approximately 1:00 PM the male pictured below entered the Smokers Choice shop located at 2 S. Delmorr Ave and assaulted an employee. Anyone who recognizes this subject please contact Officer Leonhauser at M.Leonhauser@Morrisvillepolice.org or call 215-295-8112
Location
2 South Delmorr Ave.
Morrisville, PA 19067
Incident Date
Nov 20, 2024 @ 1:00 PM
Incident Type
Assault - Other