Rolison, Randall William Jr. was taken into custody by the Binghamton City PD, N.Y. on Thursday February 15th, 2024. He was remanded to Correctional Facility waiting to be extradited.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Arrest
- Date Issued: Wednesday February 14th, 2024
- Issuing Authority: Morrisville Police Department
- Holding Department: N/A
- Docket Number: 24-0525
- Reference ID: 24-0525
A warrant was filed for Randall W. Rolison, Jr. after failing to comply with the Sex Offender Registry. Randall W. Rolison, Jr. whereabouts are currently unknown. If you have any information on his whereabouts please contact Ofc. Halas at L.halas@morrisvillepolice.org or 215-295-8112.