McKenna was arrested for Possession of heroin and drug paraphernalia following a traffic stop on West Bridge Street. He was turned over to the Bucks County Sheriff's Department for an active warrant and issued a summons.
Location
West Bridge Street Morrisville, PA 19067
Arrest Date
Apr 16, 2020
Reference ID
20-1692
Created Apr 22nd, 2020
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Morrisville Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Morrisville Borough Police Department.