Johnson was charged with trespassing at the Dollar Tree located at 1 East Trenton Avenue. He was arraigned before Judge Snow and sent to Bucks County Prison.
Location
1 East Trenton Avenue Morrisville, PA 19067
Arrest Date
Apr 15, 2020
Reference ID
20-1684
Created Apr 22nd, 2020
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Morrisville Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Morrisville Borough Police Department.