Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol or Controlled Substances
Age
40
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Detective David Strother holds a warrant for Segundo Peralta for Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol or Controlled Substances for an incident that occurred on New Falls Road on 9/11/2011.
Location
3509 Windsor Drive
Bensalem, PA 19020
Date Issued
Oct 24, 2011
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07107-CR-0000351-2011
Reference ID
20110912M0002-A
Issuing Authority
District Court 07107
Holding Department
Middletown Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Township Police Department.