On January 12, 2026 at around 5:28 PM the pictured male arrived at the FIVE BELOW store in Feasterville, PA and decided he wanted to make his own price changes. This unknown male then decided to just take the Pricing gun from the store and leave. Unknown why, he took the Price gun, but told the employee it was his.
If you happen to know this man, can you please ask him to return the Price gun. Or if you know him please contact the Lower Southampton Township Police so we can have a chat with him.
You can call 215-357-1234 or simply Submit a Tip.
Location
FIVE BELOW
Feasterville, PA 19053
Incident Date
Jan 12, 2026 @ 5:28 PM
Incident Type
Theft

CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lower Southampton Township Police Department.