(1 COUNT)(75)3802B DUI:HIGH RATE OF ALCOHOL(M)
Age
23
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.