(1 COUNT) (75) 3802 C DUI HIGHEST RATE OF ALCOHOL (M)
(1 COUNT)(75)3802D3 DUI COMBINATION ALCOHOL AND DRUGS (M)
Age
24
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Hilltown Police arrested Williams for Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol following the investigation of a single vehicle crash on Route 113 near Moyer Road.
Location
Route 113
Moyer Road
Hilltown, PA 18927
Arrest Date
May 1, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
25-03934
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.