Hilltown Police charged Williams with Terroristic Threats and related charges following the investigation of an incident that occurred on February 10th, 2026.
Location
1273 Route 113 Perkasie, PA 18944
Arrest Date
Feb 20, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
26-01234
Created Feb 24th, 2026
Hilltown Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.