(1 COUNT)(75)3802D1 DUI CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)
Age
31
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Hilltown Police arrested Whittica for Driving Under the Influence of a Controlled Substance following a traffic stop on Route 309 near Route 113.
Location
Route 309
Hatfield, PA 19440
Arrest Date
May 12, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
26-04326
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.