(1 COUNT)(18)2701A1 SIMPLE ASSAULT (M2)
(1 COUNT)(18)2709A1 HARASSMENT (S)
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.