(1 COUNT)(75)3802B DUI:HIGH RATE OF ALCOHOL(M)
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.