(1 COUNT)(18)5901 OPEN LEWDNESS (M3)
Age
42
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Hilltown Police arrested Vasser for Open Lewdness following the investigation of a suspicious occupied vehicle in the Hilltown Crossing Shopping Center.
Location
1515 Bethlehem Pike
Hatfield, PA 19440
Arrest Date
Aug 20, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
26-07438
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.