(1 COUNT)(75)3802B DUI:HIGH RATE OF ALCOHOL(M)
Age
23
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.