(1 COUNT)(18)3929A1 RETAIL THEFT (M1)
Age
20
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Hilltown Police charged Stefanik with Retail Theft following the investigation of a theft that occurred on May 19th, 2026 at the Route 113 Giant Food store.
Location
760 Route 113
Souderton, PA 18964
Arrest Date
May 27, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
26-04680A
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.