(1 COUNT) (18) 2701 (A)(1) SIMPLE ASSAULT (M2)
(1 COUNT)(18)2709A1 HARASSMENT (S)
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Hilltown Police arrested Sliwinski for Simple Assault and Harassment following the investigation of a disturbance at an East Summit Avenue residence.
Location
401 E Summit St
Telford, PA 18969
Arrest Date
Jan 29, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
26-00839
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.