(1 COUNT)(75)3802A DUI GENERAL IMPAIRMENT (M)
Age
21
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Hilltown Police arrested Shearn for Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol following the investigation of a single vehicle crash on Upper Church Road.
Location
315 Upper Church Rd
Perkasie, PA 18944
Arrest Date
Mar 17, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
26-02374
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.