(1 COUNT)(75)3802A DUI GENERAL IMPAIRMENT (M)
(1 COUNT)(75)3736A RECKLESS DRIVING(S)
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Hilltown Police arrested Sbaou for Driving Under the Influence, Reckless Driving, and other traffic related offenses following a traffic stop on Bethlehem Pike. Sbaou refused chemical testing.
Location
Pheasant Hill Rd
Bethlehem Pike
Sellersville, PA 18960
Arrest Date
Feb 17, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
26-01480