Hilltown Police arrested Rivera for Driving Under the Influence of a Controlled Substance following the investigation of a suspicious person report a the Giant Fuel on Route 113.
Location
786 PA-113 Perkasie, PA 18944
Arrest Date
Jul 25, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
26-06603
Created Aug 2nd, 2026
Hilltown Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.