(1 COUNT) (75) 3802A1 DUI: GENERAL IMPAIRMENT (M)
(1 COUNT)(75)1501A DRIVING WITHOUT A LICENSE
Age
27
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.