(1 COUNT)(75)3802D1 DUI CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)
Age
21
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Hilltown Police arrested Moseley for Driving Under the Influence of a Controlled Substance following a traffic stop on Blooming Glen Road at Rickert Road.
Location
Blooming Glen Road
Rickert Road
Hilltown, PA 18927
Arrest Date
May 16, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
26-04418
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.