To follow Hilltown Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hilltown Township Police Department.
(1 COUNT)(75)3802C DUI:HIGHEST RATE OF ALCOHOL(M)(1 COUNT)(75)3802D3 DUI COMBINATION ALCOHOL AND DRUGS (M)
Age
20
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Hilltown Police arrested Moore for Driving Under the Influence following the investigation of a single vehicle crash in the 500 block of Route 313.
Location
511 Dublin PikeDublin, PA 18917
Arrest Date
Feb 14, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
26-10348