(1 COUNT)(75)3802B DUI:HIGH RATE OF ALCOHOL(M)
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Hilltown Police arrested McLaughlin for Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol following the investigation of a vehicle abandoned on the roadway with disabling front end damage on Bethlehem Pike near Unionville Pike.
Location
Bethlehem Pike
Unionville Pike
Hilltown, PA 18927
Arrest Date
May 23, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
26-04639
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.