To follow Hilltown Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hilltown Township Police Department.
(1 COUNT)(75)3802D3 DUI COMBINATION ALCOHOL AND DRUGS (M)
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Hilltown Police Arrested McCaffrey for Driving Under the Influence following a traffic stop on Route 113.
Location
800 Route 113Souderton, PA 18964
Arrest Date
Feb 20, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
26-01561
To follow the Hilltown Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Hilltown Township Police Department.