(1 COUNT)(75)3802D1 DUI CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)
Age
52
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.