(1 COUNT)(18)3304A5 CRIMINAL MISCHIEF(M2)
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.