(1 COUNT)(75)3802C DUI:HIGHEST RATE OF ALCOHOL(M)
Age
53
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Hilltown Police arrested Mansley-Crockett for Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol following the investigation of a two vehicle traffic crash on Main Street in Silverdale Borough.
Location
102 W Main St
Silverdale, PA 18962
Arrest Date
May 5, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
26-04088
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.