(1 COUNT)(75)3802D1 DUI CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Hilltown Police arrested Kuchar for Driving Under the Influence of a Controlled Substance following a traffic stop on Fairhill Road at Route 152.
Location
Fairhill Road
Route 152
Hilltown, PA 18927
Arrest Date
Apr 25, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
26-03763
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.