(1 COUNT)(18)2701A1 SIMPLE ASSAULT (M2)
(1 COUNT)(18)2709A1 HARASSMENT (S)
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Hazel
Hilltown Police Charged Hauck with Simple Assault and Harassment following the investigation of a November 5th, 2025 incident at the Planet Fitness located at 731 Route 113.
Location
731 Route 113
Souderton, PA 18964
Arrest Date
Dec 13, 2025
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
25-10006
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.