To follow Hilltown Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hilltown Township Police Department.
(1 COUNT)(75)3802D1 DUI CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)(1 COUNT)(75)1543A DRIVING WHILE OPERATING PRIVILEGE IS SUSPENDED
Age
36
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Hilltown Police arrested Guzman for Driving Under the Influence of a Controlled Substance following a traffic stop on Route 309 near Route 113.
Location
Route 309Route 113Hilltown, PA
Arrest Date
Feb 21, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
26-01602
To follow the Hilltown Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Hilltown Township Police Department.