(1 COUNT) (75) 3802A1 DUI: GENERAL IMPAIRMENT (M)
Age
22
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
Hilltown Police arrested Giuliano for Driving Under the Influence following the investigation of a single vehicle crash on Hilltown Pike.
Location
Hilltown Pike
North Valley View Rd
Hilltown, PA
Arrest Date
Nov 30, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
25-10734
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.