(1 COUNT)(75)3802B DUI:HIGH RATE OF ALCOHOL(M)
(1 COUNT)(75)1501A DRIVING WITHOUT A LICENSE
Age
43
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.