To follow Hilltown Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hilltown Township Police Department.
(1 COUNT)(75)3802C DUI:HIGHEST RATE OF ALCOHOL(M)
Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Hilltown Police arrested Foley for Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol following a traffic stop on Route 113 at Route 313.
Location
320 PA-313Perkasie, PA 18944
Arrest Date
Jun 9, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
26-05232