(1 COUNT)(75)3802D1 DUI CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)
Age
46
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.