(1 COUNT)(75)1543B DRIVING WHILE OPERATING PRIVLEDGE IS SUSPENDED DUI RELATED
Age
57
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Hilltown Police arrested Figueroa for Misdemeanor Driving While DUI Suspended following a traffic stop on Cherry Lane near Bethlehem Pike.
Location
E Cherry Ln
Souderton, PA 18964
Arrest Date
Mar 11, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
36-02158