(1 COUNT)(75)3802C DUI:HIGHEST RATE OF ALCOHOL(M)
Age
39
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.