(1 COUNT)(75)3802B DUI:HIGH RATE OF ALCOHOL(M)
Age
25
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.