Hilltown Police Arrested Diaz for Retail Theft and related charges following Police response to the Hilltown Walmart to investigate a theft in progress.
Location
1515 Bethlehem Pike Hatfield, PA 19440
Arrest Date
Apr 13, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
26-03311
Created May 4th, 2026
Hilltown Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.