(1 COUNT) (35) 780-113A16 POSSESSION OF CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Hilltown Police charged Derstine with possession of a Controlled Substance following a well being check in the Quiet Acres section of the Township.
Location
Williams Way
Sellersville, PA 18960
Arrest Date
May 24, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
26-04670