To follow Hilltown Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hilltown Township Police Department.
(1 COUNT)(75)3802D1 DUI CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)
Age
25
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
305 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Hilltown Police arrested Chaudry for Driving Under the Influence of a Controlled Substance following a traffic stop on Route 309 at Route 152.
Location
Route 309Route 152Hilltown, PA 18927
Arrest Date
May 10, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
26-04241