(1 COUNT)(75)3802D1 DUI CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE (M)
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Hilltown Police arrested Casey for Driving Under the Influence of a Controlled Substance following the investigation of a suspicious vehicle in the parking lot of a closed Route 313 business.
Location
402 W Route 313
Perkasie, PA 18944
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
26-05686
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.