(1 COUNT)(18)3929A1 RETAIL THEFT (F3)
(1 COUNT)(18)3925A RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY (F3)
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Hilltown Police arrested Casey with a Warrant of Arrest for retail theft following the investigation of a theft that occurred on February 27, 2026 at the Hilltown Home Depot.
Location
782 Route 113
Souderton, PA 18964
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
26-01996
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.