3802B DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL: HIGH RATE OF ALCOHOL(M)
Age
26
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Hilltown Police arrested Calvin for Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol following the investigation of a single vehicle crash in the 1200 block of Hilltown Pike.
Location
1219 Hilltown Pike
Hilltown, PA 18927
Arrest Date
Dec 7, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
25-10956
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.