To follow Hilltown Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Hilltown Township Police Department.
(75) 3802A1- GENERAL IMPAIRMENT - DUI (M)(1 COUNT)(75)1543A DRIVING WHILE OPERATING PRIVILEGE IS SUSPENDED
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Hazel
Hilltown Police arrested Boudreau for Driving Under the Influence following a traffic stop on Green Street in Silverdale Borough.
Location
Green StSilverdale, PA 18962
Arrest Date
Mar 26, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
26-02689
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing