(1 COUNT) (75) 3802A1 DUI: GENERAL IMPAIRMENT (M)
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.