(75) 3802E DUI MINOR
(1 COUNT)(75)3802A DUI GENERAL IMPAIRMENT (M)
Age
19
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.