(1 COUNT)(75)3802C DUI:HIGHEST RATE OF ALCOHOL(M)
(1 COUNT)(75)1501A DRIVING WITHOUT A LICENSE
Age
33
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Hilltown Police arrested Alonzo for Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol following the investigation of a disabled crashed vehicle in the 2300 block of Bethlehem Pike.
Location
2333 Bethlehem Pike
Hatfield, PA 19440
Arrest Date
Jun 6, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
26-05111
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hilltown Township Police Department.