To follow Falls Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Falls Township Police Department.
Falls Township Police is requesting your help in identifying the person in the video. If you recognize this individual, please contact Det. Vella and/or submit a tip.
Location
Italian People's BakeryMorrisville, PA 19067
Date
Jun 9, 2019
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Falls Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing