Mr. Weik has been located and no longer considered a missing person
Please see information below any information please contact Det. Vella or submit a tip.
Date
Jul 16, 2019
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Missing Person
Case Region
Eastern
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Falls Township Police Department.