To follow Falls Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Falls Township Police Department.
Location
Levittown, PA 19054
Date
Jul 9, 2019
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Missing Person
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Falls Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing